Aspen Partners Opco, S. de R.L. de C.V. (“Aspen Partners”), located at Arteaga 217, Colonia Niños Héroes, Postal Code 76010, Santiago de Querétaro, Querétaro, is responsible for collecting, using and protecting your personal information in confidentiality and strictly pursuant to the Mexican Law on Personal Data Protection in Possession of Private Parties and its Regulations (“Ley Federal de Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión de los Particulares y su Reglamento”). Your personal information shall be used for providing the services requested by you, inform you of any changes thereto and evaluate the services provided to you. For these purposes, we require to obtain the following personal information: full name, address, electronic mail address and telephone number. If, additionally, Aspen Partners and you enter into a contractual relationship, you will be required to provide such other personal information related to the respective agreement. You have the right to access, rectify and cancel your personal information, as well as to oppose to your personal information’s treatment or revoke your consent given to us for said purpose, by means of the process that we have in place. To know this process, its requirements and terms, you may contact our personal data department at the following electronic mail address: [insert an email to receive communications related to personal information treatment]. You hereby consent for Aspen Partners to transfer and share your personal information with its related companies, clients and suppliers. It being understood that your personal information will continue to be safeguarded and used confidentially and strictly pursuant to the Mexican Law on Personal Data Protection in Possession of Private Parties and its Regulations. Any amendment to this Privacy Notice may be consulted at www.aspenpartners.org Date of most recent revision: October, 2016.